Bernard Randolph

Are you a fan?
Add to Favorites


AddArticles
AddDiscussions
AddVideos
News and links


Overview

Bernard Randolph

Date of birth
Apr 20, 1961

Ht: 6'6"Wt: 210 lbs.

Birthplace
Chicago, IL

Hometown
Chicago, IL

College
DePaul University

High school
Westinghouse

Nicknames
the dolph

Where are they now?
  • chicago il Feb 12, 2012

Recent activity

Add content:
|
|
|
|
Article
52589c_lg.jpg
52589c_lg.jpg
by GoDevils95 Aug 18, 2012
  |  Comment
  |  Like
Updated personal notes for Bernard Randolph
Edited the personal notes for Bernard Randolph.
  • Added nicknames: "the dolph"
  • Added where are they now: "chicago il "
by kels201 Feb 12, 2012
  |  Comment
  |  Like
Berry.jpg
Berry.jpg
depaulnit_sp0383 DePaul vs. Northwestern during 1983 NIT Tournament. File photo saved to horizon special section neg # 66368
by kels201 Feb 12, 2012
  |  Comment
  |  Like
Updated the main image for Bernard Randolph
Berry2.jpg
Changed the main image to: Berry2.jpg
by kels201 Feb 12, 2012
  |  Comment
  |  Like

Page Sponsors

Player badge

Support Bernard Randolph by showing this badge on your website. Click the badge to get the HTML.